Property image
Property imageProperty image

Admiral Square, Chelsea Harbour, London SW10

£2,900,000

£1,616/ft2

£17,391/m2

Flat (2nd Floor)

3 bedrooms

3 bathrooms

2 receptions

1,795ft2
167m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 24/03/2202

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: Yes

  • EPC: D

  • Ground rent: TBC

  • Service charge: TBC

Key features and description

3 Bedrooms | Shower Room | En Suite Bathroom | En Suite Shower Room | Reception Room | Kitchen | Balcony | Lift | Porter | Underground Parking
Offering impressive living space with an expansive reception room, a stylish kitchen and a decked balcony with river views, this fantastic three bedroom apartment is located in the fantastic Chelsea Harbour development.

Chelsea Harbour is a sought-after location as it offers easy access to the surrounding amenities of King's Road and also benefits from the facilities of the five star Chelsea Harbour Hotel.

View on the map

Loading…