Property image
Property imageProperty image

Piccadilly, London W1

Offers in Excess of

£2,000,000

£2,270/ft2

£24,436/m2

Flat (2nd Floor)

2 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

1 receptions

881ft2
82m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 01/01/2913

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: B

  • Ground rent: £250 per annum (2025)

  • Service charge: £2,015 per quarter (2025)

Key features and description

2 Bedrooms | Shower Room | En Suite Shower Room | Reception Room | Kitchen
Situated on the second floor, this fantastic 2 bedroom flat boasts contemporary interiors alongside a bright reception room, 2 generous bedrooms with a main ensuite shower room and an idea location.

Enviably located on prestigious Piccadilly the property boasts easy access to a wide range of shops, restaurants and historic landmarks with the green spaces of Green Park opposite.

View on the map

Loading…