Property image
Property imageProperty image

Woodsford Square, London W14

£3,000,000

£1,255/ft2

£13,506/m2

House

5 bedrooms

3 bathrooms

3 receptions

2,391ft2
222m2
  • Tenure: Freehold

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: Yes

Key features and description

5 Bedrooms | 2 Shower Rooms | En Suite Shower Room | Reception Room | Kitchen/Dining Room | Garden | Garage
This fantastic 5 bedroom 4 storey town house is ideally located in the desirable Woodsford Square, boasting spacious accommodation throughout and a beautiful private garden.

The property is enviably located mere moments from Holland Park Avenue ideal for the eclectic mix of restaurants, shops and bistros and the open woodland of Holland Park. Holland Park is the nearest Underground station.

View on the map

Loading…