Live Update - This property is now under offer

Property image
Property imageProperty image

Lexham Gardens, London W8

£850,000

£1,084/ft2

£11,670/m2

Flat (4th/5th Floor)

2 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

1 receptions

784ft2
73m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 28/09/2984, plus share of Freehold

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: D

  • Service charge: £5,084.16 per annum (2025)

Key features and description

2 Bedrooms | En Suite Bathroom | En Suite Shower Room | Guest WC | Reception Room | Kitchen | Terrace | Lift
This bright and beautifully presented 2 bedroom flat benefits from spacious rooms, en suite facilities, a lovely terrace and a great location in this secure building close to the many amenities of Earl's Court.

The flat is ideally located close to the many shops, restaurants and other facilities of Earls Court and Stratford Road. The nearest underground station is Earl's Court (District and Piccadilly lines).

View on the map

Loading…