Property image
Property imageProperty image

Barlby Road, London W10

Guide Price

£1,100,000

£1,327/ft2

£14,283/m2

Flat (Gnd Floor)

2 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

1 receptions

829ft2
77m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: No

Key features and description

2 Bedrooms | Bathroom | En Suite Shower Room | Reception Room | Kitchen | Patio
Located in the highly regarded Ink Building, this exceptional two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment offers contemporary design, generous proportions, and an outstanding south facing private outdoor space rarely found in Central London. 

The bright open-plan living area is perfect for both relaxing and entertaining, seamlessly connecting to the expansive terrace - an ideal setting for summer dining or quiet evenings. 

The principal bedroom features an en-suite shower room, while the second double bedroom is served by a stylish family bathroom.

View on the map

Loading…