Live Update - This property is now under offer

Property image
Property imageProperty image

Seymour Street, London W1

£1,650,000

£1,600/ft2

£17,227/m2

Flat (5th Floor)

3 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

2 receptions

1,031ft2
96m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 06/11/2138

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: C

  • Ground rent: None

  • Service charge: £8,130.64 per annum (2023)

Key features and description

3 Bedrooms | Bathroom | En Suite Shower Room | Reception Room | Kitchen | 2 Terraces
Situated moments from a fantastic range of amenities, this stunning 3 bedroom split level flat benefits from well presented living space, main bedroom with en-suite and Terrace, and a modern well equipped kitchen.

Seymour Street is located behind the famous Oxford Street, with its world renowned selection of exclusive shops, bars and restaurants, whilst it is also ideally placed for access to a wide selection of transport links, the closest of which is Marble Arch.

View on the map

Loading…