Property image
Property imageProperty image

Bramston Road, London NW10

£1,575,000

£667/ft2

£7,181/m2

House

5 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

3 receptions

2,361ft2
219m2
  • Tenure: Freehold

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: D

Key features and description

4 Bedrooms | Bedroom 5 With Bath | Bathroom | En Suite WC | Guest WC | Reception Room | Kitchen | Mezzanine | 2 Roof Terraces | Garden
This exceptional 5 bedroom family home is arranged over 3 floors with a mezzanine level, boasting charming and spacious interiors throughout with ample space throughout and a lovely rear garden.

Situated close to Roundwood Park and the boutiques and trendy cafes on College Road and Chamberlayne Road as well as easy access to nearby transport links.

View on the map

Loading…