Property image
Property imageProperty image

Collingham Place, London SW5

£550,000

£1,957/ft2

£21,069/m2

Flat (3rd Floor)

Studio

1 bathrooms

281ft2
26m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, Jun 2981, plus share of Freehold

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: D

  • Service charge: £1,443.32 per annum (2022)

Key features and description

Studio Room | Bathroom | Kitchen
This refreshingly bright studio flat boasts contemporary accommodation with superb proportions and an ideal location in a period conversion moments from a wide range of amenities.

Collingham Place is ideally placed with easy access to South Kensington and Gloucester Road with their many shops, restaurants and bars and benefits from a close proximity to two large supermarkets.

View on the map

Loading…