Property image
Property imageProperty image

Wandsworth Bridge Road, London SW6

£950,000

£927/ft2

£9,977/m2

Flat (3rd Floor)

1 bedrooms

1 bathrooms

1 receptions

1,025ft2
95m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: Yes

Key features and description

Bedroom | En Suite Shower Room | Guest WC | Reception Room | Kitchen | Balcony | 24 Hour Concierge | Residents' Leisure Facilities | Parking
A one bedroom apartment in the prestigious Hurlingham Waterfront Development due to be finished in Q1 2026. 

Hurlingham Waterfront is an exclusive riverside development in Fulham, across a 3.2-acre site. Each residence is designed with bespoke specifications and private outdoor spaces, providing residents with expansive gardens and panoramic views of the River Thames. 

The development boasts world-class amenities, including a swimming pool, luxury spa facilities, a fully equipped fitness center, a residents' lounge, and a co-working hub. Additionally, there is a cinema room and a 24-hour concierge service. 

Situated in one of London's most desirable postcodes, SW6, Hurlingham Waterfront is within close proximity to Chelsea's King's Road, offering residents access to some of the best shops, restaurants, and galleries London has to offer.

View on the map

Loading…