Property image
Property imageProperty image

Petersham Mews, London SW7

Guide Price

£2,750,000

£1,225/ft2

£13,191/m2

House

3 bedrooms

3 bathrooms

4 receptions

2,244ft2
208m2
  • Tenure: Freehold

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: Yes

  • EPC: C

Key features and description

3 Bedrooms | En Suite Bathroom | 2 En Suite Shower Rooms | Guest WC/Laundry Room | Reception/Dining Room | Kitchen | Family Room | Study | Terrace | Balcony | Garage
Arranged over 4 spacious floors, this wonderfully remodelled 3 bedroom mews house offers a high-specification finish and benefits from a generous entertaining space and a main bedroom with access to a sunny terrace.

Petersham Mews is prestigious South Kensington address moments from the excellent shops, restaurants and other amenities found in Gloucester Road and within South Kensington area.

View on the map

Loading…