Property image
Property imageProperty image

Belgrave Gardens, London NW8

£2,150,000

£1,207/ft2

£12,987/m2

House

5 bedrooms

3 bathrooms

2 receptions

1,782ft2
166m2
  • Tenure: Freehold

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: Yes

  • EPC: D

Key features and description

5 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | En Suite Bathroom | Guest WC | Reception Room | Kitchen | Utility Room | Garage | Garden
An amazing 5 bedroom terrace house boasting wonderful and spacious accommodation throughout, integrated garage, patio garden whilst being situated in an excellent location in St John's Wood.

Belgrave Gardens is located adjacent to London's famous Abbey Road and is within easy reach of an excellent selection of shops, bars and restaurants in St John's Wood.

View on the map

Loading…