Property image
Property imageProperty image

Coleherne Road, London SW10

£600,000

£985/ft2

£10,605/m2

Flat (3rd Floor)

2 bedrooms

1 bathrooms

1 receptions

609ft2
57m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 23/06/2137, plus share of Freehold

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: C

  • Service charge: £3500 per annum (2025)

Key features and description

2 Bedrooms | Bathroom | Reception Room | Kitchen
This lovely 2 bedroom apartment situated on the 3rd floor benefits from bright rooms throughout, a superb location for transport links and is surrounded by a wealth of shops and amenities.

Coleherne Road is an attractive residential street providing convenient access to the many shops and eateries of Earls Court, as well as the superb shops and restaurants on fashionable Fulham Road. Earls Court station is also close by.

View on the map

Loading…