Property image
Property imageProperty image

Radnor Terrace, London W14

£1,000,000

£1,070/ft2

£11,513/m2

Flat (2nd Floor)

2 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

1 receptions

935ft2
87m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 31/12/3009

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: B

  • Ground rent: £485

  • Service charge: £11,207

Key features and description

2 Bedrooms | Bathroom | En Suite Bathroom | Reception Room | Kitchen | 24 Hour Concierge | Residents' Leisure Facilities
A two bedroom apartment in an award winning development. 

A large and bright 2 double bedroom apartment in the prestigious 375 Kensington High Street development. The property comprises of double bedrooms (one en suite), 2 bathrooms, large open plan kitchen and living room with floor to ceiling windows. 

Other benefits include 24 hours concierge, swimming pool, gym, cinema room, steam room and sauna, cinema room and a business centre.

View on the map

Loading…