Property image
Property imageProperty image

Sloane Gardens, London SW1

£1,395,000

£1,188/ft2

£12,791/m2

Flat (Lwr Gnd Floor)

3 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

1 receptions

1,174ft2
109m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 16/09/2135

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: C

  • Service charge: £1,325.87 per quarter (2025)

Key features and description

3 Bedrooms | Shower Room | En Suite Bathroom | Reception Room | Kitchen
Beautifully presented throughout, this stunning 3 bedroom flat benefits from a private entrance, generous main bedroom with en-suite, sleek kitchen and an excellent location.

Sloane Gardens is ideally situated moments from the fantastic range of boutiques, amenities and transport links in Sloane Square.

View on the map

Loading…