Property image
Property imageProperty image

St Marys Gate, London W8

£2,100,000

£1,820/ft2

£19,588/m2

Flat (2nd Floor)

3 bedrooms

3 bathrooms

2 receptions

1,154ft2
107m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 01/01/2990

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: B

  • Ground rent: £200 per annum (2024)

  • Service charge: £5244.64 per half-year (2024)

Key features and description

3 Bedrooms | En Suite Bathroom | 2 En Suite Shower Rooms | Reception/Dining Room | Kitchen | 4 Juliet Balconies
Set within a gated developed, this stunning 3 bedroom 2nd floors flat benefits from private balconies, en-suites to all the bedrooms and an excellent location.

The nearest Underground station is High Street Kensington (Circle and District Lines). Motorists can gain access out of London via the A4/M4 with links to Heathrow Airport and the west.

View on the map

Loading…