Property image
Property imageProperty image

Portman Square, London W1

£1,400,000

£2,208/ft2

£23,770/m2

Flat (2nd Floor)

1 bedrooms

1 bathrooms

1 receptions

634ft2
59m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 07/03/2151

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: C

  • Ground rent: To be confirmed

  • Service charge: To be confirmed

Key features and description

Bedroom | Shower Room | Reception Room | Kitchen | Balcony | Lift | Porter
Set around the sought after Portman Square this stunning 2nd floor apartment offers bespoke interiors throughout with private balcony, porter and lift.

The shops, restaurants and bars of Oxford Street, Bond Street, Baker Street and Marylebone are close by, as are the green open spaces of Hyde Park. Bond Street is the closest underground station.

View on the map

Loading…