Property image
Property imageProperty image

Pitt Street, London W8

£950,000

£1,215/ft2

£13,077/m2

Flat (Lwr Gnd Floor)

2 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

2 receptions

782ft2
73m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 25/12/3012, plus share of Freehold

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: D

  • Ground rent: TBC

  • Service charge: £5,519.14 per annum (2025)

Key features and description

2 Bedrooms | Shower Room | En Suite Bathroom | Reception/Dining Room | Kitchen | Communal Courtyard
Located within a imposing mansion block moments from Kensington High Street, this fantastic 2 bedroom apartment offers a spacious double reception room, 2 double bedrooms and a lovely gated courtyard.

Located off Kensington Church Street, Bullingham Mansions offers quick access to a great number of fashionable shops and eateries in and around Kensington High Street and Notting Hill Gate.

View on the map

Loading…