Property image
Property imageProperty image

Baker Street, London NW1

£1,550,000

£954/ft2

£10,274/m2

Flat (5th Floor)

3 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

1 receptions

1,624ft2
151m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 24/06/2112

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: D

  • Ground rent: £140 per quarter (2025)

  • Service charge: £4,994 per quarter (2025)

Key features and description

3 Bedrooms | Bathroom | Shower Room | Reception Room | Kitchen/Dining Room | Utility Room
Elegant 3-bedroom apartment in Chiltern Court, Baker Street. 

Features spacious rooms, high ceilings, parquet floors, modern bathrooms, and stunning city views. Perfect blend of classic charm and contemporary comfort.

Located in the heart of Baker Street, Chiltern Court offers easy access to Regent's Park, Marylebone High Street, and excellent transport links. 

Enjoy vibrant shops, fine dining, and cultural landmarks in one of London's most sought-after locations.

View on the map

Loading…