Property image
Property imageProperty image

St. Lukes Road, London W11

Guide Price

£550,000

£1,242/ft2

£13,364/m2

Flat (1st Floor)

1 bedrooms

1 bathrooms

1 receptions

443ft2
41m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

Key features and description

Bedroom | Shower Room | Reception Room | Kitchen | Storage | Mezzanine
Step inside to discover a bright, modern decor scheme throughout, enhanced by impressively high ceilings which lend a sense of openness and light to the accommodation. 

The living space features an open-plan reception and kitchen area: a smart layout that caters to contemporary living and entertaining. Ample built-in storage is provided - making the most of the footprint and helping keep the flat uncluttered.

View on the map

Loading…