Property image
Property imageProperty image

Sirdar Road, London W11

£1,600,000

£887/ft2

£9,552/m2

House

3 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

3 receptions

1,803ft2
167m2
  • Tenure: Freehold

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: B

Key features and description

3 Bedrooms | Bathroom | En Suite Shower Room | Guest WC | 2 Reception Rooms | Dining Room | Kitchen | Utility Room | 3 Juliet Balconies | Terrace
Ideally situated over five floors this exquisite three bedroom house offers a beautiful open-plan reception room, three fantastic bedrooms, sleek modern kitchen and a gorgeous lower ground floor second reception room.

Sirdar Road is ideally situated moments from the fantastic and varied amenities and transport links of Holland Park Avenue and Westfield Shopping Centre.

View on the map

Loading…