Property image
Property imageProperty image

Princes Gate Court, London SW7

£7,250,000

£1,913/ft2

£20,597/m2

Flat (Gnd Floor)

6 bedrooms

6 bathrooms

4 receptions

3,789ft2
352m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 254/12/2999, plus share of Freehold

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: Yes

  • EPC: C

  • Ground rent: TBC

  • Service charge: £23969.82 per annum (2026)

Key features and description

6 Bedrooms | 2 En Suite Bathrooms | 4 En Suite Shower Rooms | Guest WC | Reception Room | Dining Room | Kitchen | 2 Studies | Plan Room | 24 Hour Concierge | Double Garage | Off-Street Parking
Well positioned within South Kensington, this refined 6 bedroom ground floor apartment is set within a secure gated development, and offers ample lateral living space, 6 en-suite bedrooms and a double garage.

Prestigious location in the heart of South Kensington, situated around the corner from Royal Albert Hall, the open space of Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens. A wide selection of eateries, boutique shops and transports links can be found nearby.

View on the map

Loading…