Live Update - This property is now under offer

Property image
Property imageProperty image

Crawford Street, London W1

£525,000

£1,000/ft2

£10,764/m2

Flat (1st Floor)

1 bedrooms

1 bathrooms

1 receptions

525ft2
49m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, expires 11/01/2115

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: C

  • Ground rent: £20 per annum (2025)

  • Service charge: £2,717 per annum (2025)

Key features and description

Bedroom | Shower Room | Reception/Dining Room | Kitchen
Set close to a range of amenities, this well proportioned 1 bedroom, 1st floor flat affords bright and crisp interiors and a stunning location in the heart of Marylebone.

Crawford Street is just moments from a selection of local shops and restaurants, with Oxford Street and Baker Street also close by.

View on the map

Loading…