Property image
Property imageProperty image

Heath Street, London NW3

£1,200,000

£1,026/ft2

£11,040/m2

Flat (1st/2nd/3rd Floor)

3 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

2 receptions

1,170ft2
109m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold, plus share of Freehold

  • Outside space: No

  • Parking: No

  • EPC: D

Key features and description

3 Bedrooms | Bathroom | Shower Room | Reception Room | Kitchen | Study
We are pleased to bring to the market this excellent 3 bedroom triplex flat on prime Hampstead High Street, flooded with light and enjoying an unbeatable location.

With Hampstead Underground station moments away, the property is well-served by the fantastic shops and cafes on Heath Street and Hampstead High Street. The green spaces of Hampstead Heath are also nearby.

View on the map

Loading…