Property image
Property imageProperty image

Southwick Street, London W2

£1,350,000

£1,006/ft2

£10,828/m2

Flat (5th/6th Floor)

3 bedrooms

2 bathrooms

2 receptions

1,342ft2
125m2
  • Tenure: Leasehold

  • Outside space: Yes

  • Parking: Yes

  • EPC: C

  • Ground rent: To be confirmed

  • Service charge: To be confirmed

Key features and description

3 Bedrooms | Shower Room | En Suite Bathroom | Reception Room | Kitchen/Diner | Terrace | Communal Gardens | Porter | Lift | Parking
This is a fabulous three bedroom duplex apartment in a prestigious mansion block with lift, porterage and underground parking, featuring two reception rooms, stylish kitchen and en suite bathroom with spa bath.

Devonport on Southwick Street is ideally located for Paddington Station (Circle, District, Hammersmith and City and Bakerloo Lines, and British Rail) with services including the Heathrow Express.

View on the map

Loading…